Kuala Lumpur · Serviced Apt

ARTE SOLARIS

By SOLARIS CERIA SDN. BHD. · RM 988,000 – RM 2,699,000

View on interactive map →
RM 988,000 – RM 2,699,000
Starting price
86%
Take-up rate
170
Total units
Serviced Apt
Property type

147 of 170 units sold. 23 remain available.

Brochure

ARTE SOLARIS brochure

Project details

Bedrooms
1–3
Bathrooms
1–3
Max storeys
20
First sale date
06 Sep 2023
Handover date
06 Jan 2028
Completion year
2023
Status
Active
State
Kuala Lumpur
District
Kuala Lumpur

Unit type breakdown

TypeBedsBuilt-upPrice rangeUnits
Serviced Apt1,2,3—RM 988,000 – RM 2,699,000170

Take-up trajectory

Take-up has stood at 86% since 22 Jul 2026.

Kuala Lumpur context

This project is 1 of 161 launches tracked in Kuala Lumpur. Median launch price across the state is RM 635,000. Median price per sqft is RM 377/sqft. See all Kuala Lumpur launches →

Similar launches in Kuala Lumpur

3RDNVENUE
Kuala Lumpur · RM 1,001,100 · 21% sold
DIVINE KLCC
Kuala Lumpur · RM 968,000 · 0% sold
MENARA D'IMMERSIONE
Kuala Lumpur · RM 950,000 · 92% sold
RESIDENSI SUNWAY COCHRANE
Kuala Lumpur · RM 948,000 · 20% sold
RESIDENSI PAPIRUS YAKIN
Kuala Lumpur · RM 1,041,600 · 88% sold

About ARTE SOLARIS

ARTE SOLARIS is a serviced apt development by SOLARIS CERIA SDN. BHD. in Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur. Priced from RM 988,000 – RM 2,699,000. Data sourced from the official KPKT TEDUH housing registry.

Explore more in Kuala Lumpur

Find your next home

Search 2,800+ new property launches in Malaysia — free, from KPKT data.

Open the map →